JC ST REMY L HONORE
J.C. ST REMY L HONORE
27
Janvier
2019

CHAMPIONNAT DU COMITE 78 CADETS M/F

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
BARTHIE Elina (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 10pts )
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
ROUX Alexia (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-48
( + 10pts )
ALVES Kim (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
POURRIAS Noemie (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
SETIAUX Lucie (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
4
CAYROU Carla (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
5
DU MESNIL DU BUISSON Clarisse (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
-52
( + 10pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
( + 10pts )
SABRI Dounia (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
CHARMETANT Amandine (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAHIEU Laura (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HUSSON Clara (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
6
ROUSSEAU Lina (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7
DERDEGA Myriam (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7
KAROUR Lina (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PERCHANT Camille (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
-57
( + 10pts )
BELLEBCIR Omeya (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BABANDO Perrine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
BEN AOUN Liliane (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
DI PINTO Chloe (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
5
HENDOU Amelie (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
6( + 30pts )
GUEGUEN Enora (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
7
MARTINEZ Marie (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7( + 10pts )
TEIXEIRA Ilana (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
ANCEL Clarisse (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
DESAINTFUSCIEN Camille (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GAVA Jade (78, IDF )
M J C MERANTAISE
NC
MBOMEKALLE Ariane (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
PONTAT Gwadiana (78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
NC
RAVET Lucie (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
ROLLAND Louna (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
-63
( + 27pts )
HERY Katell (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
BENKERROUM Sofia (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
CARLOTTI Diane (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
GORIN Clara (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5( + 10pts )
FONTENETTE Lana (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
6
LAUNAY Laura (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
7
BOUHEBEN Ines (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7
DESPLANQUE Elodie (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
BRRACHID Yasmine (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SI SALEM Cilia (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-70
( + 20pts )
BORICAUD Loana (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
LUNDY Lariadel (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BENTOUDA Dyana (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
LETRILLARD Elorri (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
BUSIGNY Anais (78, IDF )
US VESINET
5
BUZIGNY Chloe (78, IDF )
US VESINET
7
KARTI Sarah (78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
+70
NOCERINO Oceane (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 10pts )
LALANNE Emma (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 10pts )
GUESDON Hina (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
HACHOUM Imane (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
5
BOYOT Andie (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
6
IBITOTCHO Elodie (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
7
KHAIF Nora (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
7
STEUNOU Eva (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
-46
( + 47pts )
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
( + 30pts )
DEFRENAIX Victor (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
( + 30pts )
BELFOUEL Zackaria (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
( + 40pts )
GHALIMI Yanis (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
5( + 27pts )
COLEIN Raphael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DUPART Johan (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BOIS Romain (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LUCAS Ewen (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC
BAHRIA Fadi (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
BERNA Valentin (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
CLASQUIN Aurele (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC( + 10pts )
COURTOIS Nathan (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BAZAINVILLE
NC
DANSET Victor (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC
DE BRITO Edgar (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
DESHAYES Thomas (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
DESHAYES Tristan (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
DUVERGER Francois (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
FABRITIUS Mathis (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
NC
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
TOMBONIAINA Ismael (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BAZAINVILLE
NC
TROVATO Enzo (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
-50
( + 50pts )
GIROUX Hadrien (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 20pts )
MOISANT Mateo (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
( + 10pts )
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 40pts )
MOHAMMADI Samy (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
5
COAN Romeo (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
5( + 20pts )
EID Sebastien (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
7
FILLETTE Vincent (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
7( + 20pts )
RICHARD Louis (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC
ALIF Yassine (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
BENOIT Paul (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC( + 7pts )
CUISINIER Maxime (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
EL BOUKHARI Mohamed (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
EL MADHOUNI Yacine (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
LE MAGUET Antoine (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC
LEBLANC Guillaume (78, IDF )
C.S.M. ROSNEEN
NC
LEBUFFE Alexandre (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
SIVA Roshan (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
NC
SURESH Sajai (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
-55
CHARPENTIER Ilhan (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 40pts )
GRACA Sebastien (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
( + 40pts )
JOHNSON Clement (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 30pts )
RANDRIAMAHANINA Gregan (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 20pts )
DUBOIS MILLOT Maxime (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 40pts )
MEGEL Hugo (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
7( + 20pts )
BOUILLAGUET Fabien (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
7( + 10pts )
BREYNAERT Liam (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC( + 10pts )
BONNIN Maxence (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
BONNOUVRIER Romain (78, IDF )
FOYER RURAL SEPTEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BROCHARD Teo (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
CARON Alix (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
DE CHANTERAC Jean Paul (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
NC
DESCOINS Matthieu (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC
DUDOGNON Thomas (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
LE DREAN Loris (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
NC( + 10pts )
LEBUFFE Valentin (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
MACE Quentin (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
NC
MEYER Benjamin (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
TOSO Romain (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
ZAKI Noe (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
-60
( + 30pts )
ALLAND Emile (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
( + 27pts )
AKTIB Marwan (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 60pts )
BA Idrissa (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 10pts )
CRESTEE Tom (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5( + 10pts )
GOLIASZ Krysztof (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 10pts )
POIRION Quentin (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
7( + 30pts )
DOMENGE Thomas (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7( + 10pts )
LOISEAU Pierre (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
BARRAL Romain (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
BONNAFY Antoine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDEAU Remi (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
COSTA Mathis (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
NC
DENIS Stephane (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
DESCHAMPS Olivier (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
DURIEUX Adrien (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC
EN NADZIM Bilal (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC( + 7pts )
GRAS Mathis (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
NC
GUARINI Lucas (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC( + 10pts )
HIMENO Maxime (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
HOURIEZ Thomas (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC( + 20pts )
KIRSCH Paul (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
LEGRAND Xavier (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MACAQUE Kezy (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
MARTYNJUK Nikita (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
NC
MENNETEAU Arthur (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
MOULARD Valentin (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
NC
NASSIH Liam (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
NAYDENOU Kamen (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
NC
PITTET Amaury (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC( + 20pts )
POIRIER Corentin (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
RAGUENAY PIRES Esteban (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
ROCHE Quentin (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ Nathan (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SANVOISIN Clement (78, IDF )
ARTS MRTX JOUY EN JOSAS
NC( + 37pts )
SCOTTI Mateo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SELLEN Marc-Etienne (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
SIMON Axel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
TAIBI Driss (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC
THEFAINE Eliott (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
NC
VERMERSCH Gregoire (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
-66
( + 20pts )
HUGUET Jonas (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 20pts )
ALMECIJA Valerio (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 60pts )
BESANCON Willyan (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 57pts )
GRANJUS Samuel (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5( + 40pts )
ILLE Paul (78, IDF )
FOYER RURAL SEPTEUIL
5( + 30pts )
LE ROUX Louison (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
7( + 40pts )
DONNET Armand (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
7( + 20pts )
MENIRI Yanis (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
NC( + 10pts )
BARTOLO TORRAO Karim Jose Manuel (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BEBIN Jordan (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC( + 10pts )
BELGRANO Enzo (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
BELHADDAD Sofiane (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BENONI Ethan (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CARRAYROU Mateo (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
CHORNIY Iurii (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC
COMBE Gabriel (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC
COUDERT Joachim (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
NC( + 30pts )
CUEILLE Luigi (78, IDF )
JEUNESSE CROISSY
NC( + 20pts )
DE MULDER Damien (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
DRUYER Tom (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
NC
DU SARTEL Benoit (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC( + 10pts )
ELLEBOODE Emilien (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
GAGNEUX Quentin (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC( + 10pts )
GELLENONCOURT Julien (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GNAOUA Nolan (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
HAMMANI Kamil (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC
HAMON Ewan (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HENRIOT Pierre (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
NC
HMAMED Mohammed Amine (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
HODANG Oscar (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
KORE Max Elias Johnathan (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
NC
LAUGA Luc (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
LE SCIELLOUR Gregoire (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
NC( + 10pts )
LOPES Leo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 7pts )
LORGEOUX Leri (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
NC
MAUCLERE Pierre (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
NC
MEKERRI Camil (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEVEL Sebastien (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
PAGNOUX Loic (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
PARRINO Emilien (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC( + 10pts )
SADEK Wassil (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
NC
SAN MARTIN Diego (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Thomas (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
VETIER Titouan (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 10pts )
VOLANSCHI Matthieu (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
NC
ZAMIA Loris (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
-73
( + 17pts )
LECARDONNEL Loris (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 10pts )
GRIARD Lucas (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 40pts )
JEANDE Tom (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 20pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 10pts )
DUFOUR Baptiste (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LACLEF Timothe (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7( + 10pts )
MAIZA Iman-Malek (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ROCHELLE Valentin (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
NC
BERNARD Lucas (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC( + 10pts )
COTTIN Constant (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HINA Wahid (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC
JAHN Mathis (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC
KABBOUR Yassine (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LAPLACE Melvin (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC
LEPRESLE Sacha (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MAERTEN Quentin (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
NC
MAGHZAZ Soulaymane (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
NEGOTTI Damien (78, IDF )
A.M.JOUARS PONTCHARTRAIN
NC
SCAVENNEC Kenan (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SIMO FOTSO Adrien (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
TAIBI Yanis (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC
TAYEBI Anes (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
-81
( + 40pts )
BOURDIN Oscar (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 17pts )
STEFANIAK Bastien (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
PECQUEUX Lenny (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
( + 10pts )
RAHALI Yassine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5( + 10pts )
BARRY Pierre (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
5( + 10pts )
ZANELLI Alexis (78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
7
COMFAITS Thomas (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
7
VANDENBULCKE MATHURE William (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
GALLEBY Yael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
GREDELU Adrien (78, IDF )
US VESINET
-90
( + 10pts )
LE SCIELLOUR Baptiste (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
GLACE Calliste (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX