JC ST REMY L HONORE
J.C. ST REMY L HONORE
23
Mars
2019

COUPES DES CEINTURES DE COULEURS CADETS MARRON

Épreuves


-48
( + 10pts )
COSSE Celestine (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
ROUX Alexia (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-52
( + 30pts )
SABRI Dounia (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 20pts )
PERCHANT Camille (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
( + 10pts )
PERROT DU VERNAY Madeleine (78, IDF )
CSLGBVS VERSAILLES
4
DU MESNIL DU BUISSON Clarisse (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
-57
( + 20pts )
CHIARADIA Alessandra (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DI PINTO Chloe (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
( + 10pts )
DESAINTFUSCIEN Camille (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
GAVA Jade (78, IDF )
M J C MERANTAISE
( + 10pts )
DESPLANQUE Elodie (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
GUICHARD Emma (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
4
MARTINEZ Marie (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
-63
( + 20pts )
LAUNAY Laura (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 17pts )
BOUHEBEN Ines (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 10pts )
FONTENETTE Lana (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
4( + 10pts )
MATHEY Jeanne (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
5
GAIDIER Audrey (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
-46
( + 20pts )
COLEIN Raphael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUPART Johan (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 17pts )
BAHRIA Fadi (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 10pts )
CLASQUIN Aurele (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 10pts )
SURESH Sajai (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
BOIS Romain (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
DANSET Victor (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
LUCAS Ewen (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
4
COURTOIS Nathan (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BAZAINVILLE
-50
( + 20pts )
BENOIT Paul (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
( + 30pts )
RICHARD Louis (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
( + 20pts )
LEPIED Yanis (78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
TAVERA Nicolas (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
COAN Romeo (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
( + 10pts )
MOISANT Mateo (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
4
BERNA Valentin (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
4
DE BRITO Edgar (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
-55
( + 20pts )
GRACA Sebastien (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
( + 30pts )
MEGEL Hugo (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
( + 10pts )
FILLETTE Vincent (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 7pts )
SELLEN Marc-Etienne (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
BRILHAC Axel (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
( + 10pts )
DESCOINS Matthieu (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
4
EL MADHOUNI Yacine (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
-60
( + 30pts )
AILLAUD Matis (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
( + 20pts )
AMMAR Mohamed (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 27pts )
HIMENO Maxime (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 30pts )
KIRSCH Paul (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 30pts )
LIBURSKI Felix (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
( + 10pts )
BARTOLO TORRAO Karim Jose Manuel (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
( + 20pts )
HOURIEZ Thomas (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 20pts )
MENNETEAU Arthur (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Mathieu (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
( + 20pts )
ROCHE Quentin (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
BONNIN Maxence (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
( + 10pts )
GRAS Mathis (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
HAMEL Esteban (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
( + 10pts )
MOULARD Valentin (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
TAIBI Driss (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
4
COSTA Mathis (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
4
FLEURY CONTAUX Lucien (78, IDF )
AVANT GARDE SPORTIVE
4
THEFAINE Eliott (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
4
THIBAUT Ronan (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
-66
( + 20pts )
DONNET Armand (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
( + 30pts )
ELLEBOODE Emilien (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
( + 20pts )
GELLENONCOURT Julien (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ Nathan (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 30pts )
SCOTTI Mateo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
BELHADDAD Sofiane (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
GAGNEUX Quentin (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
( + 10pts )
HAMMANI Kamil (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
( + 20pts )
MEULLE Adrien (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
( + 20pts )
SAN MARTIN Diego (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
( + 10pts )
BEBIN Jordan (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
DOMENGE Thomas (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
HENRIOT Pierre (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
HODANG Oscar (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
MARTYNJUK Nikita (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
4
BELGRANO Enzo (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
4
KORE Max Elias Johnathan (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
4
SIMON Axel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
-73
( + 30pts )
BESANCON Willyan (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 20pts )
COTTIN Constant (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
( + 30pts )
LAPLACE Melvin (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 30pts )
TAIBI Yanis (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 20pts )
BAZEILLE Melvin (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 20pts )
HERSENT Alexandre (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
( + 20pts )
JEAMMOT Owen (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 20pts )
ROCHELLE Valentin (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
( + 10pts )
BOITELLE Julien (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
( + 10pts )
BOURDON Jeremy (78, IDF )
JC ST REMY L HONORE
( + 10pts )
MAGHZAZ Soulaymane (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
( + 10pts )
MAIZA Iman-Malek (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
4
CORTYL Romain (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
4
JAHN Mathis (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
4
LE SCIELLOUR Gregoire (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
4
VOLANSCHI Matthieu (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
-81
( + 20pts )
GALLEBY Yael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 30pts )
HINA Wahid (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 20pts )
FREY Julien (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
( + 20pts )
KABBOUR Yassine (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
( + 10pts )
CORMIER Tristan (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
( + 7pts )
LE SCIELLOUR Baptiste (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
4
COMFAITS Thomas (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
4
MAERTEN Quentin (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY