JC ST REMY L HONORE
J.C. ST REMY L HONORE
06
Avril
2019

SHIAI 1°2°3°4° DAN MASC ET 1°2°3°4°DAN FEMININES

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
CARASSOU Emma (91, IDF )
J.C.DE LIMOURS
( + 40pts )
CHOTARD Marine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 17pts )
DJERRAH Sonia (94, IDF )
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
( + 30pts )
JORAND Keline (77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE Louane (77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
( + 20pts )
PERCHANT Camille (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
( + 30pts )
LE DALL Anais (77, IDF )
US ROISSY EN BRIE
( + 0pts )
OURTI Houira (95, IDF )
MONTMAGNY SPORTS
( + 20pts )
TCHOUANSI NGANA Judith Maryline (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 30pts )
KARABULUT Munire (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 10pts )
LE TOUX Marie (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
4( + 17pts )
FONSECA Ines (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4( + 20pts )
TEIXEIRA Ilana (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
4( + 10pts )
VALENTE Manon (91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DU MESNIL DU BUISSON Clarisse (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
5( + 7pts )
MEREAUX Anais (60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
5( + 20pts )
SAWADOGIO Elodie (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
6( + 0pts )
CASANOVE Laura (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
6( + 0pts )
COSSE Celestine (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
ANTHONY Mathilde (94, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CHOISY
( + 50pts )
AUTERI Myriam (94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
( + 50pts )
MOUTEL Pauline (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 40pts )
LACROIX Ariane (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
( + 30pts )
MOTSCH-GALAS Marina (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 30pts )
MOUZE Aurelia (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 27pts )
BEAURAIN Oceane (78, IDF )
FOYER RURAL SEPTEUIL
( + 27pts )
BOILET Chloe (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
( + 20pts )
WATIER Benedicte (94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
4( + 10pts )
BILLARD Coraline (94, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CHOISY
4( + 20pts )
CHASSAT Severine (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
4( + 10pts )
DONNEGER Isabelle (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
4( + 10pts )
GUENET Marie (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
MATTEODO Dana (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COUBEVOIE
4( + 20pts )
RAMDHANY Reshma (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DELMAS Marie (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5( + 17pts )
LANGLAIS HUGUEVILLE Malory (91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
6( + 10pts )
BECHTOLD Margot (94, IDF )
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
6( + 10pts )
POUEDRAS Lea (75, IDF )
PLANETE JUDO
6( + 17pts )
STEGEL Berenice (67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BOUCHY Alexandra (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
( + 7pts )
LE BORGNE Joelle (75, IDF )
ACLEF PARIS
( + 0pts )
MATIFET Laure (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 0pts )
MONNEREAU Lisa (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 20pts )
ANKRI Marine (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 30pts )
CALASTRENG Marilou (75, IDF )
FORCE XV
( + 30pts )
PRIETO Morgane (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 30pts )
THENAUX VIGNON Suzon (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 20pts )
DHONT Juliette (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 17pts )
GUTIERREZ Laure (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 20pts )
PICARD Alexandra (78, IDF )
CSLGBVS VERSAILLES
( + 20pts )
SOANEN Deborah (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 20pts )
EDY Albane (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEFORT Noemie (60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 17pts )
MARCHANDISE Sarah (95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
( + 10pts )
VILMINT Floriane (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
4( + 0pts )
CATHELAIN ZIANE Ophelie (95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
4( + 10pts )
MAO Zihang (94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
4( + 10pts )
PASCON Morgane (77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
4( + 10pts )
REBOURG Pauline (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
4( + 7pts )
SANIER Marie-Helene (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 7pts )
BORDET Julia (75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
6( + 0pts )
TOUTAIN Sandrine (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
CHARRIER Sofia (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 7pts )
JORAND Keline (77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 0pts )
THENAUX VIGNON Suzon (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 10pts )
TOUTAIN Sandrine (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
( + 10pts )
VALENTE Manon (91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
( + 0pts )
VILMINT Floriane (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
( + 0pts )
ANKRI Marine (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 0pts )
DHONT Juliette (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 0pts )
COLIN Margot (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
( + 0pts )
DELPRAT Charlotte (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COUBEVOIE
( + 0pts )
GENILLON Cecile (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 0pts )
SANIER Marie-Helene (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
CADETS M CM
( + 47pts )
AUBOURG Louis (92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
( + 30pts )
BELLIS Vincent (94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
( + 40pts )
BEZTOUT Adam (77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 30pts )
BOCHET Arthur (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COUBEVOIE
( + 30pts )
FILLETTE Vincent (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 50pts )
KENZI Riyad (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 30pts )
LE CLOUEREC Mathis (77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
( + 30pts )
TAIBI Yanis (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 40pts )
BOUABID Quentin (77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 27pts )
CASSASSOLES Jules (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 40pts )
GATAEV Robert (77, IDF )
US ROISSY EN BRIE
( + 37pts )
ROSSIGNOL Antoine (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 30pts )
ZEINOUN Wassim (75, IDF )
CHEMINOTS ATH.P.NORD
( + 20pts )
AMOUROUX Arthur (91, IDF )
J.C.DE LIMOURS
( + 10pts )
ARGENCE Titouan (77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 27pts )
GAGNEUX Quentin (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
( + 37pts )
HILAL Sadry (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
( + 20pts )
LORGEOUX Leri (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
4( + 0pts )
AMAZOUZ Rayane (93, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU LES LILAS
4( + 27pts )
BONVALET Jules (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
4( + 17pts )
CHARLES Mathieu (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
4( + 27pts )
DA SILVA Hugo (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
4( + 20pts )
DEVIGNE Maxime (94, IDF )
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
4( + 30pts )
MAINY Christian (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
4( + 20pts )
MEULLE Adrien (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
4( + 0pts )
REY Michael (77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
5( + 20pts )
LUKRONEEA Ayush Kumar (92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
MARCHIN Thibaud (77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MOREL Erwan (91, IDF )
A.J.S.A.VILLEBON/YVETTE
5( + 10pts )
RAGUENAY PIRES Esteban (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
6( + 10pts )
CUEILLE Luigi (78, IDF )
JEUNESSE CROISSY
6( + 10pts )
FARRA Camille (92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
6( + 7pts )
FONKENELL Antoine (92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
6( + 20pts )
LAPLACE Melvin (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
6( + 0pts )
LE BRIS Raphael (92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
6( + 20pts )
ZANELLI Alexis (78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
7( + 10pts )
BOUR Antoine (78, IDF )
JEUNESSE CROISSY
7( + 0pts )
BRILHAC Axel (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
7( + 10pts )
COLLIN Leo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
7( + 0pts )
HAMEL Esteban (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
7( + 0pts )
LE DREAN Loris (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
7( + 10pts )
LECLERCQ Maxime (78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
7( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Noan (77, IDF )
DOJO VERNEUILLAIS
7( + 10pts )
RICQUIER Guillaume (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 10pts )
CHAUSSOY Eliseo (92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
( + 0pts )
CRETIENT Anatole (77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
( + 0pts )
HUET Simon (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COUBEVOIE
( + 0pts )
LE ROUX Thomas (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 0pts )
SAULNIER Hugo (77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 0pts )
CHAIBDRAA Okba (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 10pts )
COLEIN Amaury (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUBAU Benoit (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
( + 20pts )
HIMENO Tom (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
JEAN JACQUES Jimmy (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 20pts )
MALDONADO Juan (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
( + 40pts )
MINATCHY Nicolas (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
( + 10pts )
PASSELEGUE Dariush Olivier (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 20pts )
PONE Fabrice (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
( + 0pts )
SULIMA-SWIECHOWSKI Jean-Paul (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 10pts )
USSEGLIO VERNA Ludovic (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 40pts )
ATMAN Hakim (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 40pts )
BEHEREC Stephane (94, IDF )
RANDORIS CLUB VILLENEUVE ROI
( + 30pts )
BOURDEL Johan (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
( + 40pts )
MAGNIEN Cyril (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
( + 40pts )
MORIN Alexandre (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
( + 30pts )
LEPESCHEUX Steve (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 30pts )
CARRERE Christophe (75, IDF )
C.S.P.S.E. CHEMINOTS
( + 20pts )
DION Laurent (60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 30pts )
RAHMI Lokman (92, IDF )
ANTONY SPORT JUDO
4( + 20pts )
AIBOUT Romain (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
4( + 20pts )
GAY Ludovic (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
4( + 17pts )
LOURMAN Jean-Michel (94, IDF )
RANDORIS CLUB VILLENEUVE ROI
5( + 10pts )
ARCE Patrick (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
5( + 0pts )
CHAZAL Frederic (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
5( + 20pts )
DEJOUX Alexandre (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
5( + 10pts )
FERRY Regis (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
6( + 10pts )
CICERO Guy (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
6( + 10pts )
DENYS Stephane (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
6( + 0pts )
GUILLERAT Jean Charles (75, IDF )
KOGAKUKAN JUDO
6( + 0pts )
MONNEREAU Philippe (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
7( + 0pts )
MARTINS Ludovic (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
7( + 0pts )
QUENON Nicolas (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 0pts )
CLERICE Philippe (77, IDF )
FERRIERES JUDO CLUB
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 40pts )
ADOLPHE Francois (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 20pts )
AUBERT Benjamin (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 10pts )
CHADELAT Stephane (94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
( + 27pts )
DE SOUSA Alexandre (75, IDF )
ACLEF PARIS
( + 30pts )
GUILLOT Jeoffrey (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 7pts )
JOUBI Marcel (75, IDF )
C.S.P.S.E. CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
KIROUANI Mehidine (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 30pts )
KUNSA Percy (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
LE NEZET Thierry (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 0pts )
MARCHEIX Vincent (75, IDF )
ASSOCIATION JJ MAKOTO
( + 17pts )
VOITOT Gerald (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 20pts )
ZERATH Maxime (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COUBEVOIE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 0pts )
ANDOLENKO Marc (78, IDF )
US VESINET
( + 30pts )
DELL ANGELO Sebastien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
( + 0pts )
DUMOULIN Gerald (77, IDF )
FERRIERES JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
FAYRET Philippe (75, IDF )
INTER ACTIVITES S V
( + 10pts )
JEAN FRANCOIS Patrick (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 10pts )
KETTENHOFEN Alexandre (78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
LOMBARD Pierre (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
( + 10pts )
MELIS Pascal (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
( + 30pts )
MELLITI Mondher (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 27pts )
RANNEE Sebastien (92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
AMOUROUX Simon (91, IDF )
J.C.DE LIMOURS
( + 40pts )
BARBET Matheo (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 10pts )
BONNET Nicolas (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 20pts )
BOURASSEAU Gaetan (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
( + 10pts )
BOURDON Camille (91, IDF )
C.O.COURCOURONNES
( + 0pts )
BOYER Jean-Fabrice (91, IDF )
A S ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
( + 10pts )
BRUNO Valentin (94, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CHOISY
( + 7pts )
CHAPUIS Mathieu (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
( + 20pts )
CHAPUT DAVID Maxime (75, IDF )
US ARTS MARTIAUX PARIS 9E
( + 27pts )
CHOTARD Olivier (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 47pts )
CUEVAS Leonardo (94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
( + 17pts )
DA SILVA Clement (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB IGNY
( + 0pts )
DIDIER Quentin (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
( + 50pts )
DJAHEL Aimane (91, IDF )
C.O.COURCOURONNES
( + 0pts )
DUFAU Charles (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
( + 30pts )
FAYOL Benoit (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 0pts )
GROSJEAN Patrick (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 20pts )
HRIFA Yasser (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 30pts )
JEANNIN Thibault (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE Theo (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
( + 37pts )
LOISEAU Pierre (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 17pts )
LUKRONEEA Krishnah (92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MARIAULLE Benoit (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
( + 10pts )
MASSACRIER David (94, IDF )
CO CHENNEVIERES
( + 10pts )
MESTRE Hugo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 0pts )
METIVIER Kevin (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB IGNY
( + 20pts )
NIQUET Gabriel (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB IGNY
( + 47pts )
NOURI Kevin (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 10pts )
ORCIBAL Clement (78, IDF )
JEUNESSE CROISSY
( + 10pts )
PETIT Charles Thibault (91, IDF )
C.O.COURCOURONNES
( + 20pts )
PIEDAGNEL Berenger (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 0pts )
PIGER Benjamin (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 30pts )
PINARDON Julien (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
( + 20pts )
RADENAC Loic (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 10pts )
RANNOU Johann (92, IDF )
A.S.C. DE L ONERA CHATILLON
( + 20pts )
ROUX Balthazar (91, IDF )
J.C.DE LIMOURS
( + 0pts )
RUSSIER Damien (94, IDF )
COSMA ARCUEIL
( + 24pts )
SABRI Imad (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
SZAWARA Vincent (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 10pts )
TOROSYAN Vahe (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 40pts )
WALLON Martin (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 37pts )
YAYA MAYALA Ildrique (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 40pts )
BRAHIMI Mehdi (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS CENTRE
( + 40pts )
LANGLAIS Antoine (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COUBEVOIE
( + 40pts )
LOUISY Denilson (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 40pts )
MUAMBA Emmanuel-Aime (75, IDF )
ACLEF PARIS
( + 47pts )
RAGET Nicolas (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 40pts )
TREHOREL Pierre (75, IDF )
US ARTS MARTIAUX PARIS 9E
( + 40pts )
AKNIN Jonathan (75, IDF )
J.C.MALESHERBES
( + 30pts )
BEAUMATIN Yohan (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
( + 40pts )
MAILLANT Gregoire (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 40pts )
MALLET Bastien (92, IDF )
A.S.C. DE L ONERA CHATILLON
( + 30pts )
DEBARLE Charles (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COUBEVOIE
( + 30pts )
EL ASRAG Ahmed (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 30pts )
FLUMAN Paul (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 27pts )
GENTIL Guillaume (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 37pts )
MICHOT Anthony (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
4( + 20pts )
AMORIN DE SA Hugo (91, IDF )
J.C.DE LIMOURS
4( + 20pts )
ARNAO Stefane (91, IDF )
SP.CLUB PARAY
4( + 20pts )
HUPPERT Noam (92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
4( + 20pts )
LEDUC Matthis (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
4( + 20pts )
MARIOTTI Etienne (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
4( + 14pts )
MIMOUNE Abdoulah (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
4( + 20pts )
RACCAH Benjamin (92, IDF )
SURESNES ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 20pts )
RAGUENEL Nemo (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
4( + 20pts )
RATNARAJAH Ethan (95, IDF )
MONTMAGNY SPORTS
4( + 20pts )
TOUROUTE-POUJOL Clement (78, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
5( + 17pts )
HOANG Son Tung (75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
5( + 10pts )
KEMOUN Mathieu (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
6( + 10pts )
ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
6( + 10pts )
BONGRAND Frank (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
6( + 10pts )
HOULLIER Maxime (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS CENTRE
6( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Jeremy (94, IDF )
AM ATHLETIQUE RUNGIS
6( + 10pts )
PERRIN Clement (75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
6( + 10pts )
PERTHUIS Philippe (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
6( + 10pts )
RAPPAPORT Thomas (75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
6( + 10pts )
REGENT Edouard (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
7( + 0pts )
BECK Mathieu (75, IDF )
FORCE XV
7( + 10pts )
KERMARREC Fabien (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
( + 0pts )
HAJI Adham (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
LE FLOCH Yann (91, IDF )
A.J.S.A.VILLEBON/YVETTE
( + 7pts )
LOPINOT Alexis (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 7pts )
MARCHIN Hugo (77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
( + 0pts )
TURPIN Nicolas (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
LOUISY Denilson (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
MIMOUNE Abdoulah (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
( + 10pts )
MUAMBA Emmanuel-Aime (75, IDF )
ACLEF PARIS
( + 0pts )
TOUROUTE-POUJOL Clement (78, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
( + 0pts )
BONGRAND Frank (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 0pts )
LE FLOCH Yann (91, IDF )
A.J.S.A.VILLEBON/YVETTE
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
BARBET Matheo (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 0pts )
DUFAU Charles (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
( + 0pts )
JEAN JACQUES Jimmy (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
MINATCHY Nicolas (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
( + 10pts )
PETIT Charles Thibault (91, IDF )
C.O.COURCOURONNES
( + 0pts )
RANNOU Johann (92, IDF )
A.S.C. DE L ONERA CHATILLON
( + 10pts )
SABRI Imad (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
SULIMA-SWIECHOWSKI Jean-Paul (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 0pts )
JOUBI Marcel (75, IDF )
C.S.P.S.E. CHEMINOTS
( + 0pts )
KIROUANI Mehidine (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 10pts )
LEPESCHEUX Steve (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 10pts )
ZAMMIT Dimitri (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 0pts )
BOVA Nathanael (77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 0pts )
GRANDOU Antoine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY