JC ST REMY L HONORE
J.C. ST REMY L HONORE
12
Janvier
2020

OPTION 2 : CRITERIUM CEINTURE DE COULEUR MARRON (POULE DE 4)

Épreuves


-57
( + 20pts )
BENKERROUM Nora (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
DESAINTFUSCIEN Camille (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
GUICHARD Emma (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
-70
( + 30pts )
LE SCIELLOUR Mathilde (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
( + 20pts )
GAIDIER Audrey (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 10pts )
BRRACHID Yasmine (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
4
CAILLAUD Marie (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
-46
( + 17pts )
D ARGENLIEU Francois (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 20pts )
DARYABEGUI-GUILANI Valentin (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 10pts )
FILLETTE Aurelien (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
4
DANSET Victor (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
-50
( + 10pts )
DE BRITO Edgar (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
HANLET Maxime (78, IDF )
ARTS MRTX JOUY EN JOSAS
( + 10pts )
COREAU Alexandre (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
LEBLANC Guillaume (78, IDF )
C.S.M. ROSNEEN
MISANDEAU Clement (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
VANDENBERGHE Erwan (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
-55
( + 20pts )
PAGNOUX Thibault (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 10pts )
TAVERA Nicolas (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 20pts )
VASSEUR Arthur (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
( + 10pts )
FAURE Bastian (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
( + 10pts )
FRAPSAUCE Mael (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 10pts )
LOSTEC Yoann (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
CHAZAL Antoine (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
GUERINET-TOURTEAU Alexis (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
RICAUD Antonin (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
-60
( + 20pts )
CASSASSOLES Jules (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 10pts )
HADDED Mathis (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 30pts )
LIBURSKI Felix (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
( + 20pts )
MACAQUE Kezy (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
( + 10pts )
BALSSA Antoine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
HELIAS Gregory (78, IDF )
US VESINET
( + 20pts )
HILGER Loic (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 20pts )
MADRELLE Alexandre (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
GENTY Nathan (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
JOSIEN Vincent (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
SIMO FOTSO Alexandre (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
TARANNE Alexandre (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
4
RICHARD Arthur (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
4
SION Jean (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
-66
( + 20pts )
CARON Arthur (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
DE DORTAN Eloi (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 30pts )
TREBOIT Vincent (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 10pts )
VIGREUX Alexis (78, IDF )
US VESINET
( + 10pts )
DETERMANN William (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 10pts )
DUDOGNON Thomas (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
( + 20pts )
GERVAT Eric (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 10pts )
HODANG Oscar (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
BONNIN Maxence (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
COLLOT Quentin (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
FOURNIER Candide (78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
PHELIP Hector (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
4
LOEUIL Enzo (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
-73
( + 27pts )
BAZEILLE Melvin (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 20pts )
LEDUC Jun (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 10pts )
MARTIGNOLE Pierre (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 10pts )
COMBE Gabriel (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
( + 10pts )
CORTYL Romain (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 7pts )
COUDERT Joachim (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
BEN TOLILA Zacharie (78, IDF )
US VESINET
SARI Taoufiq (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
( + 10pts )
SEIGNERIN Valentin (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
4
TAIBI Driss (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
-81
( + 10pts )
GREDELU Adrien (78, IDF )
US VESINET
( + 30pts )
SIMO FOTSO Adrien (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
GLACE Calliste (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
HIDRIO Gael (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 10pts )
MAERTEN Quentin (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
SHAH Arssalan (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
4
GOEHLER Tobias (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS