JC ST REMY L HONORE
J.C. ST REMY L HONORE
26
Janvier
2020

OPTION 1: CHAMPIONNAT 78 SENIOR

Épreuves


-48
LAPEYRE Sandrine (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
-52
( + 30pts )
PLANCHE Justine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 20pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
BONNET Laurie (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
4
MONNEREAU Lisa (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
-57
( + 17pts )
KOUADIO Manuela (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
( + 10pts )
LE GOUARD Amandine (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
AMEUR Myriam (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
GOMIS Melina (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
5( + 10pts )
BEAUDOUIN-PAQUE Oriane (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
5
THIESSART Manon (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
7
PALLOIS Charlotte (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
-63
( + 30pts )
FLAMAND Manon (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
WITVOET Diane (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
PIPEREL Gwladys (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
( + 10pts )
THINNES Mathilde (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
5
BISCARAS Manon (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
5
GUEGUEN Enora (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
-70
BALLAST Emilie (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
-78
( + 10pts )
NOCERINO Oceane (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 20pts )
EUSTACHE Harmonie (78, IDF )
C.S.M. ROSNEEN
MEISNER Charlotte (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
4
DELTIL Charlotte (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
+78
STEUNOU Rosyne (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
-60
( + 40pts )
LOISEAU Pierre (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 10pts )
LAPORTE Matteo (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 10pts )
BREYNAERT Leni (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 20pts )
CRESTEE Tom (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5( + 10pts )
LE ROUX Lyderic (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
6( + 7pts )
MEKDAD Abdellah (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
7
RADENAC Loic (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
7
TRELLU Julien (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
BREYNAERT Liam (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
DURIEUX Adrien (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
-66
( + 30pts )
SAIDOUN Karim (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
( + 30pts )
BA Idrissa (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 30pts )
LIMER Robin (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
PERROTON Thomas (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
5( + 20pts )
BONHOMME Majoric (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
6( + 20pts )
MERINE Younes (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
7
CHARPENTIER Ilhan (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
7( + 20pts )
FAYOL Benoit (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
NC
DA MEDA David (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
DE LUZAN Xavier (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
DELESTRE Clement (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DRUYER Tom (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
NC
GONTIER Arthur (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
LAIOLO Leo (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
MAKOSSO Alain-Dominique (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
PIEDAGNEL Berenger (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
VOUSEMER Kenny (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
-73
( + 30pts )
PASSEBOSC Gildas (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 10pts )
SASIAS Loick (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
CONAN Louan (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 10pts )
TEIXEIRA Mathias (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
5( + 20pts )
LE ROUX Louison (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
6
DELAHAYE Adrien (78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
HAUZERAY Cedric (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
7( + 10pts )
RIGAULT Gregoire (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
COLLARD Sylvain (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC( + 10pts )
DRAPRON Benjamin (78, IDF )
M J C MERANTAISE
NC
DRAY Sacha (78, IDF )
JC ST REMY L HONORE
NC
HRIFA Yasser (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
LEFEVRE Theo (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
LOPES Alexandre (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
MAILLANT Gregoire (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
-81
( + 20pts )
BARRY Antoine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
DELATTE Morgan (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 20pts )
ALLAIS Cedric (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 27pts )
RACUNICA Edvin (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
5
DION Antoine (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
6
MARIVAIN Joachim (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
7
MINATCHY Nicolas (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
7( + 10pts )
TAZI Jordan (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
BEAUJOUR Bruno (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
DUTOT Paul Henri (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
LE DREAN Franck (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
NC
LEVEQUE Romeo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MEKERRI Rayane (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
RAGET Nicolas (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
-90
LEVEQUE Leonard (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 20pts )
COKSON Loic (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 10pts )
DUCROT Thomas (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 10pts )
MORINE Sofiene (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
5( + 20pts )
BORICAUD Alexandre (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
5( + 10pts )
SIMONNET Thibaud (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7
MOADAB Benjamin (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
7
ZANELLI Alexis (78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
NC
GALLEBY Yael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-100
( + 10pts )
MENGI YENGO Efraim (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
DESRIVIERES Bertrand (78, IDF )
M J C MERANTAISE
+100
( + 30pts )
ABDALLA Maxime (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
AMEUR Sammy (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 20pts )
JOSEPH-PARFAITE Cedric (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
4( + 7pts )
SERSOU Djamel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
BOUCHAMA Rachid (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY