JC ST REMY L HONORE
J.C. ST REMY L HONORE
10
Octobre
2021

OPTION 1: CHAMPIONNAT 78 SENIOR

Épreuves


-48
( + 10pts )
ALVES Kim (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
SABRI Sana (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
KIPANDA TULEKI Levo Rebecca (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
4
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
-52
( + 10pts )
PLANCHE Justine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
SABRI Dounia (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
-57
DI PINTO Chloe (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
( + 20pts )
THIESSART Manon (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
( + 10pts )
BOILET Chloe (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
4
PONSAR Coralie (78, IDF )
A M BOIS D ARCY
-63
GOURMELON Marie Caroline (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
BOUHEBEN Ines (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
THINNES Mathilde (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
-70
( + 20pts )
FONTENETTE Lana (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 10pts )
CASTETS Candice (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
BALLAST Emilie (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
-78
( + 10pts )
NOCERINO Oceane (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
DUJARDIN Heloise (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
+78
KHAIF Nora (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
-60
( + 24pts )
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
( + 10pts )
LOISEAU Pierre (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 20pts )
BREYNAERT Leni (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 10pts )
DEFRENAIX Victor (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
LE ROUX Lyderic (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
6( + 10pts )
BOUILLAGUET Fabien (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
7
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7
MARTIN Dimitri (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
TRELLU Julien (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
-66
( + 30pts )
SAIDOUN Karim (78, IDF )
A.S.LES MUREAUX JUDO
AKTIB Ilyes (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 30pts )
BELFOUEL Zackaria (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
DELESTRE Clement (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 20pts )
LOPES Leo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
6( + 20pts )
GONTIER Arthur (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7( + 10pts )
GAU Arnaud (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
7
PERROTON Thomas (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
AUGER Quentin (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BARTOLO TORRAO Karim Jose Manuel (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BONHOMME Majoric (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
BREYNAERT Liam (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
DUBOIS MILLOT Maxime (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
GIROUX Hadrien (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
MAKOSSO Alain-Dominique (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
MEKDAD Abdellah (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
-73
JOURNAULT Lucas (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 30pts )
LECARDONNEL Loris (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 17pts )
LE ROUX Louison (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 14pts )
SCOTTI Bastien (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
RANDRIAMAHANINA Gregan (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
6( + 30pts )
MEGEL Hugo (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
7( + 10pts )
GIBAULT Guillaume (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7
LANDAIS Alexandre (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CONAN Louan (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
DIDIER Quentin (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
GOLIASZ Krysztof (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
GOUBY Sebastien (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
MOADAB Raphael (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
NC
NAVARRO GUILBERT Alexis (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
ROCANCOURT Alexandre (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
ROSE Romuald (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
SASIAS Loick (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
TEIXEIRA Mathias (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
-81
( + 24pts )
CHOQUE Dimitri (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 27pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BARRY Antoine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 27pts )
PICOT Olympe (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 20pts )
JEANDE Tom (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
6( + 10pts )
DE CARVALHO David (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7
MARIVAIN Joachim (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
7( + 10pts )
TOUZEAU David (78, IDF )
A M BOIS D ARCY
NC
BOUZERDA Hamza (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
LEPRESLE Sacha (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
PADRA Joey (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
RACUNICA Edvin (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
-90
( + 50pts )
COKSON Loic (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 17pts )
SIMONNET Thibaud (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 20pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
MORINE Sofiene (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
5
MOADAB Benjamin (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
5
YAHYAOUI Kamel (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
7
ZANELLI Alexis (78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
-100
JALADON Thibault (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 10pts )
BORICAUD Alexandre (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
BA Amadou (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
4
GALLEBY Yael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
KABBOUR Yassine (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
+100
GUENARD Kevin (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 10pts )
ABDALLA Maxime (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 20pts )
JOSEPH-PARFAITE Cedric (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
4
BOUTSAB KOLKOSSOK Seidou (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
5
SERSOU Djamel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT