JC ST REMY L HONORE
J.C. ST REMY L HONORE
25
Mars
2018

DEMI FINALE SECTEUR II BENJAMINS MASCULINS

Épreuves


-30
CHAVELAS Loic (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
CAVALLI Baptiste (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
DEPAYS Gabin (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ryiad (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
MICIELI Diego (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5
QUENTEL Elouan (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
7
GRAND Thomas (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
7
POTRON Manny (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
JOSIEN Sacha (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
NC
LANERY Florian (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
LE MANACH Tristan (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
ROGER Evan (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
ROUX Ferdinand (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
VIZZACCHERO Enzo (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
-34
BEN AOUN Adam (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
CLOUZOT Mathieu (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
SIUGZDA Kajus (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
VIGUIER Louis (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
5
LE BERRE Arno (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
5
TERZEG Yanis (78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
7
CANDAS Romain (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7
HENDOU Remi (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
BARANSKI Clement (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
BEROUANE Si Slimane (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
NC
BLIVET Matteo (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
BOSSE Maxime (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
BOUCHER Baptiste (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
CHAMBERT Maxime (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
DELPIERRE Quentin (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
DUCHEMIN Nathan Youto (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
FADUILHE Malo (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
FINGONNET Camille (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
FOURGNAUD Julien (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
IBERT Thibault (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
JAMES Timothee (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
JESUS CUNHA Miguel Alexandre (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
NC
KOWALCZYK Hugo (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
LAMBERT Titouan (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
MAAZOUZA Marwane (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MAURY Jarod (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
NC
MINATCHY Kylian (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
NOZE Nicolas (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
ROGERS Charles (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
TRAN Gia Toan (78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
NC
VALOGNES Edouard (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
VEGAS Victor (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
-38
VILAR-SANCHO Gabriel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
DEJEAN Ivic (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
KAMBOUCHE Wael (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
PAULY Victor (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5
CHOTTEAU Eugene (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
PEDROSA Aaron (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
7
BELMILOUD Selim (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
7
JUGE Mael (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
NC
AMEYE Augustin (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
BALME Nicolas (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
BOIRON Rodrigue (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
BRUOT Mathis (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
CALLARD-BAUDOIN Ayann (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
CARDINALE Andrea (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
CHAREYRE Gauthier (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
CIL Berat (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
FABLET Antoine (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
FONTENETTE Liam (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
GAGNON Carl (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
NC
GARES Alexandre (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
GRIVEAU Hugo (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
LAUMONIER Teo (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
LAURENT Mael (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
LEGRAND Axel (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
NC
LIEURON Kevin (78, IDF )
A.M.JOUARS PONTCHARTRAIN
NC
LOUIS-ERNEST Keziah (78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
NC
PREVOTS Tom (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ORGERUS
NC
ROUSSEL Justin (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
VICTOR Barthelemy (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
WELLER Paulin (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
ZAMOUN Ryan (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
-42
DUNOYER Mathis (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
LE LAIDIER Valentin (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
BASQUIN Louis (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
JOACHIM William (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
PIEDOUE Luca (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
5
SABATIE-GARAT Remi (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
7
KIRSCH Gabriel (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
7
KOTAKIS--CONAN Gregoire (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
NC
AGBOGBO Richard (78, IDF )
AVANT GARDE SPORTIVE
NC
AMMOUR Yanis (78, IDF )
A M BOIS D ARCY
NC
BARTOLO Leo (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
BENOIT Raphael (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
CONDE Nolan (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
CRETOIS Pierre (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
CUNY Nathan (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
DE BARROS Diego (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
DORARD Samuel (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
EYMARD Dorian (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC
FORT Clement (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
GASPARD Lilian (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC
LEMOINE Alban (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
LUDINANT Thomas (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
MORIN Alexandre (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
RAIMBAULT Fabien (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
TAN Lisandre (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
THIEMONGE Gregoire (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
-46
MARBOT Valerian (78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
NOWACZYK Maxence (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
DE SOUSA Antoine (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
KETTENHOFEN Victor (78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
5
BOURREAU Jean (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
5
DEGROOTE Henri Alexandre (78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
7
MARIN Esteban (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
7
STUMM Raphael (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
7
TAN David (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
LIONETON Elias (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
-50
GROSS Mathis (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
DE BRITO Horeb (78, IDF )
C.S.M. ROSNEEN
AMAOUCH Maher (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
PERROT Erwann (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
5
MARTIN Jules (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5
MENETRIER Rafael (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
7
CURTI Elliot (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
7
DOGAN Rohan (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
7
FERREIRA DA SILVA Tristan (78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
-55
SOURGET Antoine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
EL HABIBI Hatim (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
AGUIAR CHILALI Ilyes (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
HAZOUT Abderrahmane (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
LACOME Enzo (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5
TEMMAR Romain (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
7
HAMMI Iliesse (78, IDF )
JC FOLLAINVILLE DENNEMONT
7
PIERSON Francois (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
-60
LABOURDETTE Quentin (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
TOUNKARA Karim (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
DELFANNE Olivier (78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
MAERTEN Clement (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
5
MILLET Leo (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5
MOHAMMAD Azrad (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
-66
NOCERINO Maxence (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
+66
DRAME Cheickene (78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
DAMNATY Mohamed (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
SEKULA Timothee (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
4
OULD HAJJA Walid (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES