JC ST REMY L HONORE
J.C. ST REMY L HONORE
04
Février
2018

FINALE 78 DIVISION MINIMES MASCULINS & FEMININES

Épreuves


-36
DEJEAN Maiwenn (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
RENARD Mathilde (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
DAFY MAMY Gabrielle (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
GUERNIGOU Margaux (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
5
APPERT Oceane (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
5
MAINGUY Eva (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
-40
DE OILIVEIRA SILVA Thaynara (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
BACCHETTA Julie (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
MENIRI - AISSAOUI Lina (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
VAZ Clara (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
BENAOUDIA Jessica (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
ROUX Alexia (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-44
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
BARTHIE Elina (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
EL HAMDAOUI Marowa (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
SABOT KOWALSKI Iris (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
5
DANSEUX Solene (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
5
KIPANDA TULEKI Rebecca Levo (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
-48
DERDEGA Myriam (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
MAHIEU Laura (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
BONNELLE Lola (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
FRIEDERICI Sophia (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5
LEFEBVRE Salome (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
6
DERDEGA Nour (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7
GRAUX Alix (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
7
GUILLAUME Lina (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
7
KAROUR Lina (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LECOEUVRE Coline (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
NC
RABILLER Emma (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
-52
BEN AOUN Liliane (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
GAULT Pauline (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
BENKERROUM Nora (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
DI PINTO Chloe (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
5
RHIATI Hajar (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
6
ROUSSEL Angelina (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
7
DEMIRJIAN Lucie (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
7
GROSSELIN Adele (78, IDF )
J C EPONE
7
TAVERNIER May (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
MALDONADO Ines (78, IDF )
LE SHOGUN C.A.M.JUDO
NC
SABRI Dounia (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
-57
BABANDO Perrine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
FONTENETTE Lana (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
DESAINTFUSCIEN Camille (78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
KAROUR Iman (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
5
PONTAT Gwadiana (78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
6
LUSVEN Maelle (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7
AMRIOU Meriam (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
7
THYBERT Marion (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
7
TUREVSKI Alexandra (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
BOULAKHRAS Yuna (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
POUYADOUX Ella (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
-63
CARLOTTI Diane (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
HERY Katell (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NEDELEC Nolwenn (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
SI SALEM Cilia (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
LE SCIELLOUR Mathilde (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
6
JALADE Elsa (78, IDF )
A M BOIS D ARCY
7
GAIDIER Audrey (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
7
KISS Marie (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
7
THIERY Tyllia (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
ZAATOUT Malek (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
-70
BORICAUD Loana (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
AMONLES VOISEUX Terrie (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
KARTI Sarah (78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
+70
LALANNE Emma (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
HACHOUM Imane (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
STEUNOU Eva (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
TOUNKARA Rokia (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
5
DJOUDI Maissa (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
5
TALLA Aissata (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
-34
OSSOUKINE Nassim (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
TEIXEIRA FARIA Raoul (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
MASSON Florian (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
KARRARI Ayoub (78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
6
MISANDEAU Clement (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
7
AGNAN Lucas (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
7
FERNANDES Lenny (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BLANCHARD Aubertin (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
BOSQUE TEHIER Tom (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DE TOUZALIN Achille (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
NC
FILLETTE Aurelien (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
GRANGER Hugo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SOUHAITE Enzo (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
-38
CLASQUIN Aurele (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
LASSOUT Marc Antoine (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
AZZI Mounir (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
LETOURNEUR Keliann (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5
DUPART Johan (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
FABRITIUS Mathis (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
7
GIRAUD Axel (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
7
SARCHET Clement (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
CAVAILLE Mathis (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRIEL
NC
COLEIN Raphael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
D ANDREA Matteo (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
D ORIANO Aubin (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
DJIANE Theodore (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
GIZOLME Paul (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
LAOUAR Ilyes (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEMARCHAND Bastien (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAUX
NC
LOUESDON Ethan (78, IDF )
U.S.Y. LA QUEUE LES Y.
NC
POTIERIS Nathan (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
SKRABACZ Axel (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
TOMBONIAINA Ismael (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BAZAINVILLE
NC
TROVATO Enzo (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
NC
VANDENBERGHE Erwan (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
-42
BELFOUEL Zackaria (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
DUPAS Alexandre (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
ROGOJINARU Daniel Vasile (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
5
HADDED Mathis (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
6
ANSART Eliot (78, IDF )
U.S.Y. LA QUEUE LES Y.
7
BENOIT Paul (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
7
HAIDAR AHMAD Adonis (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
ARGAST Alexis (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
NC
BALSSA Antoine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BENTAYEB Yesser Abdeldjaoued (78, IDF )
A.S.LES MUREAUX JUDO
NC
BERTHELOT Erwan (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
BOIS Romain (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
BROCHARD Florian (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
CAMARA Mamadou (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
CATALDI Paul-Emmanuel (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
DANSET Victor (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC
DE BRITO Edgar (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
DE SMET SIBSURUN Anthony (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC
DEPAYS Diego (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
DESHAYES Thomas (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
DESHAYES Tristan (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
DIALLO Algassim (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
FERAUD Romain (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
NC
FICHON Yuto (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC
GHALIMI Yanis (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
GRECO - NAVARRO Arthur (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC
HIMONT Mathurin (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
NC
MAHMOUDI Wassil (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
MAURY Logan (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
NC
MEZIANI Mohamed (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
MOISANT Mateo (78, IDF )
ST REMY JUDO CLUB
NC
NAJIDI Anas (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
RICAUD Antonin (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
RICHARD Marius (78, IDF )
U.S.Y. LA QUEUE LES Y.
NC
SIZARET Briac (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
VETIER Guirec (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
VOLANSCHI Romain (78, IDF )
ST REMY JUDO CLUB
-46
LE MELLAY-HAMON Killian (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
ALIF Yassine (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
SIMO FOTSO Alexandre (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
VU Adam - Walid (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
5
CORTYL Gabriel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
6
MENDY Lenny Okasse Cachung (78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
7
BUON Benoit (78, IDF )
C O GARGENVILLE
7
GOUGAUD Alexndre (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC
ADAM Romain (78, IDF )
A.M.JOUARS PONTCHARTRAIN
NC
AUBERT Sacha (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
AUBUGEAUD Nicolas (78, IDF )
JC ST REMY L HONORE
NC
BETTON Theo (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
BRILHAC Axel (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
NC
BRUNEAU Maxence (78, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAY LE FLEURY
NC
CAMARA Aly (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
CARLES Romain (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
NC
CHAZAL Antoine (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
COLINET Alexandre (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
COLLIN Mathis (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
NC
COLLOT Quentin (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
COSSONS Lucas (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
DIAS GAMA Clement (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
EL MADHOUNI Yacine (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
EN NADZIM Bilal (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC
FAURE Bastian (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
GENTY Nathan (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC
GERVAT Eric (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC
GUERINET-TOURTEAU Alexis (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
NC
HAVARD Hugo (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
NC
KOUTO MESSAN Owen (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LAMBERT Mateo (78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
NC
LUCAS Ewen (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC
PAINGAULT Mathis (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
PECHNIK Thomas (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC
PERARD Stevan (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
PERRAULT Maxime (78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
NC
REPPELIN William (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
NC
SIMO TCHAMBA Enzo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SIVA Roshan (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
NC
TOSO Romain (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
VARGAS Mathieu (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
-50
RENARD Alexis (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
MEGEL Hugo (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
DESBLEDS Louison (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
LADGITE Kenji (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
5
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
6
DESCHAMPS Olivier (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
7
HOURIEZ Thomas (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
7
MACE Quentin (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
NC
AZZAZ Nawfel (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
NC
BAGATURI Teimuraz (78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
NC
BAGOT William (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
BOUHERAOUA Suleyman (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
NC
COAN Romeo (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
COMFAITS Romain (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
CRISTESCU Toma Stephan (78, IDF )
J C CHAMBOURCY
NC
DENIS Stephane (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
FOGLIZZO Vianney (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
NC
GUEGUEN Merwan (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
JEAN-BRIONES Pablo (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
LE GONIDEC Baptiste (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
NC
LECLERC Mateo (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
LINARD-ROSE Mathis (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
LOMAN Thibault (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
RIAUTE Milhan (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
RICHARD Mathieu (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
NC
SIRDEY Benoit (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
NC
TAIBI Driss (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC
VLAVONOU Pharell (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
-55
AHOUANGONOU Ilian (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
VIOLLIER Esteban (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
KELETIGUI Ponte Karl-Williams (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
MENNETEAU Arthur (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
5
ROUAST Joseph (78, IDF )
J C BAILLY NOISY
6
COSTA Mathis (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
7
NIVAU Dorian (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
7
ZEROUALI Loukmane (78, IDF )
ASLC FLINS SUR SEINE
NC
AMGHAR Youness (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
BOURSIN William (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
NC
CONCHON-KERJAN Etienne (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC
COULIBALY Moussa (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
DETERMANN William (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
GAUFFENY Paul (78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
NC
GUIBERT Arthur (78, IDF )
A M BOIS D ARCY
NC
HIMENO Maxime (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
KADA ALI Toufik (78, IDF )
ES MAGNANVILLOISE
NC
KANTE Rayan-Moussa (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
KETTENHOFEN Maxime (78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
NC
KOBAK Leo (78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
NC
LAAMIRINI Hamza (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LE DREAN Loris (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
NC
LIMOUSIN Emilien (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
LOMBARD Noe (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
MARTIGNOLE Pierre (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
PAILLE Alan (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
PISTORIO Hugo (78, IDF )
J C CHAMBOURCY
NC
RAGUENAY PIRES Esteban (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
SAINDERICHIN- DAS NEVES Angel (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
VANNIER Marceau (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
VELE Yacine (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
VERMERSCH Gregoire (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
VLAVONOU Paython (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
-60
GNAOUA Nolan (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
BENONI Ethan (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
DE MULDER Damien (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
YOUTA Yann (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
ANDO Galil (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
SIMON Axel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7
HODANG Oscar (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7
NAYDENOU Kamen (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
NC
BARTOLO TORRAO Karim Jose Manuel (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BILLARDELLO Matteo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
CHORNIY Iourii (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC
COMBE Gabriel (78, IDF )
SPORT CLUB CHAVENAY
NC
GOUIN Benjamin (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
NC
GUARINI Lucas (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC
HADJ Adem (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
HAEC Kylian (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC
HAMMI Jordan (78, IDF )
JC FOLLAINVILLE DENNEMONT
NC
HAREL Anthony (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
HMAMED Mohammed Amine (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
KORE Max Elias Johnathan (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
NC
MAGHZAZ Adam (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
MASSON Hugo (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
PASCAL Alessandro (78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
NC
SADEK Rayhane (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT DE BUCHELAY
NC
SEIGNERIN Valentin (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
-66
ZAMIA Loris (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
REBELLER Owen (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
BOURDON Jeremy (78, IDF )
JC ST REMY L HONORE
CORTYL Romain (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
DI PINTO Enzo (78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
5
REBELLER Ethan (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7
RIGOT Augustin (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
7
SARDINHA Enzo (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
NC
HASSAS Yassine (78, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO VERNOUILLET 78
NC
INSOLUBILE Paul (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
KINSIONA Gedeon (78, IDF )
A.S.LES MUREAUX JUDO
NC
LEGER Lucas (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
MEDHOUNY Souleymene (78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
NC
PEZY Leo (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
-73
NEGOTTI Damien (78, IDF )
A.M.JOUARS PONTCHARTRAIN
MAERTEN Quentin (78, IDF )
ASS.JUDO JUJITSU DE PORT MARLY
HIDRIO Gael (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
KERCHAOUI Walid (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
KERCHAOUI Marwan (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
RIGAUDEAU Lorenz (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
+73
LEROUX Alexandre (78, IDF )
J C CHAMBOURCY
KINANVUIDI Andry (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
MVOUKOULOU Rolain (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC